Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa Sao Paulo apartment is situated merely a 6-minute walk from Paroquia Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe and 0.8 km from Congonhas airport.

Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with towels in the apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment includes self-catering facilities like coffee and tea making equipment, and kitchenware for guests' convenience.

Ressurreicao Theatre is at a distance of 3.6 km away, while the Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge is 3.4 km away. The Ibirapuera Shopping Mall is not far from this homestay.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa Sao Paulo
Um Quarto Individual Em Casa Familiar
Mobile-only price

Um Quarto Individual Em Casa Familiar

10
Exceptional 1 review
0 m from property
Quarto Individual Em Sao Paulo
Mobile-only price

Quarto Individual Em Sao Paulo

8.8
Fabulous 59 reviews
352 m from property
USD 22 USD 20
per night
Suite Em Sao Paulo
Mobile-only price

Suite Em Sao Paulo

8.9
Fabulous 89 reviews
352 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    1.6 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    10 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment placed?
      Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment is set in the Campo Belo district, 3.6 km from Ressurreicao Theatre.
    • What famous attractions are close to Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment?
      Popular spots near Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment include Shopping Ibirapuera, Ressurreicao Theatre, Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment is $15.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at the homestay?
      Guests of the homestay may check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment?
      For those staying at Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Restaurante Sabor do Campo, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Tutto Buona is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    1.6 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    10 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Quarto Em Casa Familiar Para Uma Pessoa Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close